District Leadership

Andres Goyanes
District Governor
Club: International Drive-Orlando
Contact
Donald A. Harris
DG-Elect
Club: Lake Mary
Contact
Sonya LaBosco
DG-Nominee
Club: Lake Nona Lunch
Contact
Barry W. Gainer
iPDG
Club: Seminole County South
Contact
Gregory V. Gorski
Chief of Staff
Club: Lake Buena Vista
Contact
Cindi Cioci
DCO-District Comm. Officer
Club: Apopka
Contact
Shirley Q. Range
District EarlyAct Chair
Club: Oviedo
Contact
Veronica Olivo-Goyanes
District Environmental Impact Chair
Club: International Drive-Orlando
Contact
Kevin Shendok
District Fellowship Chair
Club: Kissimmee Bay
Contact
Eric C. Boughman
District General Counsel
Club: Lake Mary
Contact
Bill Stack
District Interact Chair
Club: Seminole County South
Contact
George L. Stuart Jr.
District Membership Chair
Club: College Park-Orlando
Contact
Bill Peeper
District Public Image/PR Chair
Club: Orlando
Contact
Daniel P. Semenza Jr.
District RLI Director
Club: Sanford
Contact
Alex Charles Sacharoff
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Club: Oviedo
Contact
Eduardo R. Fernandez
District RYLA Chair
Club: Lake Buena Vista
Contact
Mary Ellen Elizabeth Kerber
District Secretary
Club: Dr. Phillips
Contact
Richard J. Harris
District Service Projects Chair
Club: Orlando
Contact
Hector R. Ceballos
District Social Media Chair
Club: Lake Mary
Contact
Robert Gentile
District Technology Chair
Club: Lake Buena Vista
Contact
Michael Howard Vernon
District Veteran Affairs Chair
Club: Lake Mary
Contact
jeffrey S. Siebenaller
District Vocational Services Chair
Club: Lake Mary
Contact
Jennifer M. Ferguson
District Youth Services Chair
Club: Lake Mary
Contact
Lynne Gibson
Pathways to Understanding Chair
Club: Orange County East-Winter Park
Contact
Josephine Weber
District Treasurer
Club: Sanford
Contact
Stephanie Fernung
Asst Gov (Area 1)
Club: The Villages
Contact
Carlton L Treat
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Club: The Villages-Evening
Contact
Melissa Ann Brzezinski
Asst Gov (Area 4)
Club: Lake Mary
Contact
Michael Franklin
Asst Gov (Area 5)
Club: Apopka
Contact
Bethany C. Stone
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Club: Dr. Phillips
Contact
Michael Sweeney
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Club: Kissimmee West
Contact
Kevin Bell
Asst Gov (Area 8)
Club: International Drive-Orlando
Contact
Sam Worrell
Asst Gov (Area 9)
Club: South Lake County (Clermont)
Contact
Rommel Mosquera
Asst Gov (Area 10)
Club: Lake Buena Vista
Contact
Daniel M. DiDomenico Sr.
Paul Harris Society Chair
Club: Oviedo
Contact
A.J. Range
Training Coordinator
Club: Oviedo
Contact